Apt 2Q, Com Ar, Prox Aeroporto E Orla, Garagem, Pet Friendly
| Wi-Fi | Free parking | Swimming Pool Outdoor swimming pool |
| Private beach Beach access | Fitness/Gym Fitness centre | Child-friendly Kids club Children's pool Children's play area |
| Air conditioning | Pets Pets allowed |
Located a 10-minute ride from Aruana Beach, Apt 2Q, Com Ar, Prox Aeroporto E Orla, Garagem, Pet Friendly Aracaju overlooks the pool. The apartment capacity is based on up to 4 guests.
This 52 m² apartment is 4.7 km from the Monument to the Trainers of Nationalities and Aruana Beach is 2.7 km away.
Apt 2Q, Com Ar, Prox Aeroporto E Orla, Garagem, Pet Friendly has a balcony and a living room, and comforts such as an air conditioner. This 2-bedroom apartment offers guests the convenient feature of hairdryers and bath sheets in the bathroom. A separate toilet and a shower can also be found.
Take delight in a kitchenette provided at the accommodation and complete with a refrigerator and kitchenware for your convenience. The property is 5 km from Santa Maria airport.
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Wi-Fi
- Free parking
- Pets allowed
- 24-hour security
- Allergy-free rooms
- Lift
- Barber shop
- Fire extinguishers
Meals and drinks
- Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
Activities and relaxation
- Outdoor swimming pool
- Beach access
- Sun loungers
- Fitness centre
- Open-air bath
Services
- Pet amenities available
- Shops/Commercial services
In the room
- Air conditioning
- Heating
- Dining table
- Flat-screen TV
- Children's pool
- Children's play area
- Kids club
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What popular attractions are close to Apt 2Q, Com Ar, Prox Aeroporto E Orla, Garagem, Pet Friendly?
Guests of Apt 2Q, Com Ar, Prox Aeroporto E Orla, Garagem, Pet Friendly can visit one of the highly rated landmarks, Monument To Trainers Nationalities, placed approximately 10 minutes away by car. Other sights are Praia de Aruana (2.9 km) as well as Aruana Beach (2.7 km). - ❓
Does Apt 2Q, Com Ar, Prox Aeroporto E Orla, Garagem, Pet Friendly offer parking?
Apt 2Q, Com Ar, Prox Aeroporto E Orla, Garagem, Pet Friendly has private car parking. - ❓
What is the check-in and check-out time at Apt 2Q, Com Ar, Prox Aeroporto E Orla, Garagem, Pet Friendly?
Guests of Apt 2Q, Com Ar, Prox Aeroporto E Orla, Garagem, Pet Friendly can check in from 14:00, and check out until 11:00. - ❓
What are the best restaurants around this apartment?
Guests staying at this apartment have the privilege of choosing from a variety of renowned nearby restaurants. One of the top recommendations is restaurant Point Dos Amigos, which has earned a remarkable 8/10 rating from customers. Additionally, seafood restaurant Oasis Restaurante is a popular choice, with a high 9 rating. - ❓
Can we bring our pets to the apartment?
Yes, pets are allowed at the apartment. - ❓
Does Apt 2Q, Com Ar, Prox Aeroporto E Orla, Garagem, Pet Friendly come with a kitchen?
Yes, Apt 2Q, Com Ar, Prox Aeroporto E Orla, Garagem, Pet Friendly is furnished with a kitchenette and offers a refrigerator and kitchenware as well. - ❓
What is the size of Apt 2Q, Com Ar, Prox Aeroporto E Orla, Garagem, Pet Friendly exactly?
Apt 2Q, Com Ar, Prox Aeroporto E Orla, Garagem, Pet Friendly consists of 52 square meters. - ❓
Does this apartment have an on-site swimming pool?
Certainly, this apartment features a year-round outdoor pool.